A street shooting was reported to the police. The police suspect that a shot ...

10 November 2019, Evening (17:01 - 23:00)

Zenica, Zenica-Doboj Canton

News Source

A street shooting was reported to the police. The police suspect that a shot from an unknown firearm was discharged into the air.

Type of incident: Other/unknown
Type of weapon: Unknown
Type of posession: Not reported
Relationship: Other
Result of the incident : Not identified
Micro location: Street, sidewalk, parking lot
Back